• Committees

  • Membership Committee Membership Committee

    Chair:

    Mike Miller | LegalShield

    Members:

    Andy Pasqual | Pasqual Business Services

  • Marketing Committee Marketing Committee

    Chairs:

    Margaret and Randy Carson | C2C Consulting, LLC

    Members:

    Dave Issac | Designing Success Inside, LLC & Breakthrough Thinking Broadcasting Network

    Dolly Kennedy | The Dolly Steamboat

    Susan Kern-Fleischer | PublicizeThis!

    Carrie Leary | Schuster Print Marketing

    Glenn Mire | Mire Images Photography & Videography

    Andy Pasqual | Pasqual Business Services

    Lisa Schaefer | CrowdPublish.TV

    Bill Searle | Cholla Production, LLC

    Nicolee Thompson | Harvest Compassion Center & Mitchell Swaback Charities

    Jen Wolfe | Wolfe Creative

    Hank & Sharyn Yuloff | Yuloff Creative

  • Events Committee Events Committee

    Co-Chairs:

    Robert Bruno | Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix North-Scottsdale

    Susan Milliorn | Damsel In Defense & Phoenix Metro Chamber of Commerce

    Members:

    Dolly Kennedy | The Dolly Steamboat

    David Linhart | Husse of the Northwest Valley & Cut The Crap Pet Services

    Andy Pasqual | Pasqual Business Services

  • Ambassadors Committee Ambassadors Committee

    Chair:

    Larry Larsen | Frontier Financial of Arizona

    Members:

    Sean Barrett | Assisted Living Locators

    Andrew Kaluza | Grow Phoenix Today

    Mike Miller | LegalShield

    Wayne Morris | USA Insurance Brokers

    Steve Panowyk | Panowyk Agency

    Mike Reiner | Wells Fargo - McDowell Mountain

    Raquel Riturban | Raquel Riturban Real Estate - My Home Group

    Andy Walters | Payroc

    Wendy Weber | Wendy Weber Music and Energetic Healing

  • Education Committee Education Committee

    Chair:

    Bruce Newman | CMIT Solutions of the Northeast Valley

    Members:

    David Hernandez | Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    Andy Pasqual | Pasqual Business Services

    Dr. Sam Sterk, Ph.D. | Peak Performance Plus, LLC

    Tim Terrill | Medical Labs of Arizona LLC dba ARCpoint Labs of Scottsdale North

    Heidi Thompson | Lifeguarding Legacies, PLLC

    Wendy Weber | Wendy Weber Music and Energetic Healing

  • Community Engagement Committee Community Engagement Committee

    Chair:

    Patrick Walker | Walker Insurance Group

    Members:

    Dana Baedke | LikeIt! Promotions & Key Marketing

    Tonya Forbes Piatt | Youth for Troops

    Liz Galpin | North Valley Symphony Orchestra

    Cindy Hill | Arizona LEOS

    Renee Hoffa | Youth for Troops

    Else Johnson | More Than Just Fine

    Jennifer Kabrud | HonorHealth Desert Mission

    David Linhart | Husse of the Northwest Valley & Cut The Crap Pet Services

    Lori Madrid | Everybody Matters

    Andrea Malinski | HopeKids Arizona

    Andy Pasqual | Pasqual Business Services

    Saramarie Robinson | Service Dog Fund, Corp.

    Andrea Schmidt | The Exchange Club of Scottsdale

    Bill Searle | Cholla Production, LLC

    Eric Snelz | Helping Hands for Freedom

    Nicolee Thompson | Harvest Compassion Center & Mitchell Swaback Charities

    Steven Webb | OCJ Kids

    Tammie Webb | OCJ Kids

    Cynthia Wenstrom | Help In Healing Home

    Bill Whitmire | Organo Gold

  • Upcoming Events